Bunte Liga Freiburg

Tabelle

#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
S
N
S
S
U
12
9
1
2
47
23
24
19
2
S
S
S
S
S
12
9
0
3
42
16
26
18
3
S
S
S
S
S
9
9
0
0
45
6
39
18
4
S
S
S
U
N
9
5
3
1
36
23
13
13
5
S
S
S
S
S
7
6
0
1
23
10
13
12
6
S
S
S
N
N
8
4
1
3
27
14
13
9
7
U
N
U
N
N
11
3
3
5
25
37
-12
9
8
S
S
N
N
N
11
4
1
6
29
34
-5
9
9
U
U
S
N
N
7
3
2
2
27
25
2
8
10
S
S
U
S
N
7
3
2
2
21
14
7
8
11
U
N
S
N
N
12
3
1
8
25
56
-31
7
12
S
S
S
 
 
3
3
0
0
16
3
13
6
13
N
N
S
N
N
10
1
1
8
15
46
-31
3
14
N
N
N
N
N
6
1
0
5
12
21
-9
2
15
N
N
N
N
S
6
1
0
5
9
20
-11
2
16
N
N
U
 
 
3
0
1
2
2
8
-6
1
17
N
N
N
N
N
5
0
0
5
7
22
-15
0
18
N
N
N
N
N
6
0
0
6
3
33
-30
0

Spielplan

Jul 2021
25 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Dynamo Tresen
2 1
SEK Amateure
25 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
DynTre
2
1
SEKAm
24 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
Soccerfield Rockers
10 0
Haxe des Bösen
24 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
SocRock
10
0
Haxe
24 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Vorwärts Bethlehem
3 1
Lokomotive Littenweiler
24 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
VorBeth
3
1
LokLit
24 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Stiftung Wadentest
7 1
ZäpfZäpf
24 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
StiftWa
7
1
Zäpf
18 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Soccerfield Rockers
2 1
Kämpfende Herzen
18 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
SocRock
2
1
KäHerz
17 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Haxe des Bösen
2 2
Freiburger Kanten
17 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Haxe
2
2
FreiKan
17 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Stiftung Wadentest
5 1
Eisenfüsze
17 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
StiftWa
5
1
EisFus
11 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Kämpfende Herzen
6 1
Zeugen Yeboahs
11 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
KäHerz
6
1
ZeuYe
10 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
SEK
0 4
Dynamo Tresen
10 Jul 2021 6:00 pm
SEK
0
4
DynTre
10 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Lokomotive Littenweiler
0 8
Soccerfield Rockers
10 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
LokLit
0
8
SocRock
10 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Haxe des Bösen
7 0
Eisenfüsze
10 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Haxe
7
0
EisFus
3 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotive Littenweiler
4 0
ZäpfZäpf
3 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
LokLit
4
0
Zäpf
3 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
Eisenfüsze
11 3
SEK
3 Jul 2021 4:00 pm
EisFus
11
3
SEK
3 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Haxe des Bösen
4 3
Zeugen Yeboahs
3 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Haxe
4
3
ZeuYe
Jun 2021
26 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
Haxe des Bösen
8 1
ADHS Lattenkreuz
26 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
Haxe
8
1
ADHS
20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
SEK
4 4
Haxe des Bösen
20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
SEK
4
4
Haxe
12 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Zeugen Yeboahs
1 2
Freiburger Kanten
12 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
ZeuYe
1
2
FreiKan
Okt 2020
24 Okt 2020 12:00 pm
Dynamo Tresen
2 1
Rakete Freiburg
24 Okt 2020 12:00 pm
DynTre
2
1
RakFrei
17 Okt 2020 4:00 pm
Rakete Freiburg
1 2
Dynamo Tresen
17 Okt 2020 4:00 pm
RakFrei
1
2
DynTre
11 Okt 2020 4:00 pm
Wurschtwecklebombers
5 2
Vorwärts Bethlehem
11 Okt 2020 4:00 pm
WurBomb
5
2
VorBeth
Sep 2020
26 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
Dynamo Tresen
6 2
ADHS Lattenkreuz
26 Sep 2020 4:00 pm
DynTre
6
2
ADHS
13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
ADHS Lattenkreuz
2 0
Dübel Eskalazio
13 Sep 2020 7:00 pm
ADHS
2
0
Dübel
13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Dübel Eskalazio
2 5
Dynamo Tresen
13 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Dübel
2
5
DynTre
13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
Eisenfüsze
2 2
Kämpfende Herzen
13 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
EisFus
2
2
KäHerz
6 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
Freiburger Kanten
7 3
ADHS Lattenkreuz
6 Sep 2020 3:00 pm
FreiKan
7
3
ADHS
6 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
SEK Amateure
0 7
Rakete Freiburg
6 Sep 2020 12:00 pm
SEKAm
0
7
RakFrei
Aug 2020
30 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
ADHS Lattenkreuz
3 3
Eisenfüsze
30 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
ADHS
3
3
EisFus
30 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
Vorwärts Bethlehem
0 1
Stiftung Wadentest
30 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
VorBeth
0
1
StiftWa
30 Aug 2020 12:00 pm
ZäpfZäpf
0 6
Haxe des Bösen
30 Aug 2020 12:00 pm
Zäpf
0
6
Haxe
16 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
Wurschtwecklebombers
7 0
Lokomotive Littenweiler
16 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
WurBomb
7
0
LokLit
16 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
Zeugen Yeboahs
2 0
SEK
16 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
ZeuYe
2
0
SEK
8 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
ZäpfZäpf
0 5
Zeugen Yeboahs
8 Aug 2020 7:00 pm
Zäpf
0
5
ZeuYe
8 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
Rakete Freiburg
2 1
Freiburger Kanten
8 Aug 2020 6:00 pm
RakFrei
2
1
FreiKan
8 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
Wurschtwecklebombers
4 1
Zeugen Yeboahs
8 Aug 2020 3:00 pm
WurBomb
4
1
ZeuYe
Jul 2020
26 Jul 2020 5:00 pm
Torpedo Breisgau
2 2
SEK
26 Jul 2020 5:00 pm
TorpBreis
2
2
SEK
26 Jul 2020 2:00 pm
Dübel Eskalazio
2 4
Zeugen Yeboahs
26 Jul 2020 2:00 pm
Dübel
2
4
ZeuYe
19 Jul 2020 6:00 pm
Dynamo Tresen
2 3
Eisenfüsze
19 Jul 2020 6:00 pm
DynTre
2
3
EisFus
19 Jul 2020 3:00 pm
Soccerfield Rockers
4 0
ADHS Lattenkreuz
19 Jul 2020 3:00 pm
SocRock
4
0
ADHS
19 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Eisenfüsze
7 3
Lokomotive Littenweiler
19 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
EisFus
7
3
LokLit
12 Jul 2020 4:00 pm
SEK Amateure
1 5
Kämpfende Herzen
12 Jul 2020 4:00 pm
SEKAm
1
5
KäHerz
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
ZäpfZäpf
0 6
Soccerfield Rockers
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Zäpf
0
6
SocRock
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Zeugen Yeboahs
1 7
Stiftung Wadentest
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
ZeuYe
1
7
StiftWa
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Vorwärts Bethlehem
2 5
Freiburger Kanten
12 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
VorBeth
2
5
FreiKan
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
5 4
SEK Amateure
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
5
4
SEKAm
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Haxe des Bösen
3 1
Rakete Freiburg
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Haxe
3
1
RakFrei
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
Rakete Freiburg
7 4
ADHS Lattenkreuz
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
RakFrei
7
4
ADHS
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
SEK Amateure
1 3
Soccerfield Rockers
5 Jul 2020 12:00 pm
SEKAm
1
3
SocRock
Jun 2020
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Lokomotive Littenweiler
4 4
Zeugen Yeboahs
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
LokLit
4
4
ZeuYe
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
5 2
ZäpfZäpf
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
5
2
Zäpf
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Vorwärts Bethlehem
0 3
Soccerfield Rockers
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
VorBeth
0
3
SocRock
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Dübel Eskalazio
3 4
Freiburger Kanten
28 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Dübel
3
4
FreiKan
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS Lattenkreuz
0 8
Stiftung Wadentest
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS
0
8
StiftWa
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Rakete Freiburg
1 1
SEK
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
RakFrei
1
1
SEK
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Torpedo Breisgau
0 1
Soccerfield Rockers
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
TorpBreis
0
1
SocRock
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Vorwärts Bethlehem
2 5
Zeugen Yeboahs
21 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
VorBeth
2
5
ZeuYe
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Freiburger Kanten
6 2
Lokomotive Littenweiler
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
FreiKan
6
2
LokLit
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Kämpfende Herzen
3 2
ADHS Lattenkreuz
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
KäHerz
3
2
ADHS
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
0 2
Soccerfield Rockers
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
0
2
SocRock
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Torpedo Breisgau
0 5
Freiburger Kanten
14 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
TorpBreis
0
5
FreiKan
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Zeugen Yeboahs
2 3
ADHS Lattenkreuz
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
ZeuYe
2
3
ADHS
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Stiftung Wadentest
5 1
Dübel Eskalazio
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
StiftWa
5
1
Dübel
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Dübel Eskalazio
4 1
Soccerfield Rockers
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
Dübel
4
1
SocRock
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
3 0
Lokomotive Littenweiler
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
3
0
LokLit
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
2 5
Freiburger Kanten
7 Jun 2020 12:00 pm
SEK
2
5
FreiKan
Mai 2020
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Kämpfende Herzen
2 2
Haxe des Bösen
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
KäHerz
2
2
Haxe
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS Lattenkreuz
2 1
Lokomotive Littenweiler
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS
2
1
LokLit
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Stiftung Wadentest
2 0
Freiburger Kanten
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
StiftWa
2
0
FreiKan
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Rakete Freiburg
7 1
Soccerfield Rockers
31 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
RakFrei
7
1
SocRock
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Kämpfende Herzen
2 4
Stiftung Wadentest
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
KäHerz
2
4
StiftWa
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS Lattenkreuz
3 7
Freiburger Kanten
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
ADHS
3
7
FreiKan
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Soccerfield Rockers
1 3
Freiburger Kanten
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
SocRock
1
3
FreiKan
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
Lokomotive Littenweiler
0 6
Stiftung Wadentest
24 Mai 2020 12:00 pm
LokLit
0
6
StiftWa
P